ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14342138
nr 1434 2138
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/50, dated 1989, 'Älven IV'. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 115x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x134cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/50, daterad 1989, "Älven IV". Färglitografi, bildmått: 115x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x134cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
3000
SEK 2400
Monday November 29 2021
at 18:30:06
2.200 kr
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson